ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14299060
nr 1429 9060
Karl Kihlgren
(1914-1963), Sverige
Karl Kihlgren (1914-1963), Sweden. Klippor. Signed. Oil on canvas, 37x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x70cm, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Klippor. Signerad. Olja på duk, 37x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x70cm
Condition: slitage
Karl Kihlgren, Swedish painter born 1914, dead 1963.
SEK 100
Monday November 1 2021
at 19:05:11
1/11 18:54:13